Veranstaltungen

Nächste Veranstaltungen:

25.09.2018 - 15:00 Uhr
 
25.09.2018 - 18:00 Uhr
 
25.09.2018 bis 26.09.2018
 
Fotos
 
Link verschicken   Drucken
 

Lehrerkollegium 2018/ 2019

 

Anrede

Name

Fächer

Klassenleiter

Frau

Auerbach

D/ Eng

7b

Herr Bartsch AWT/ Ge 7b

Frau

Böhnstedt

Eng/ Frz/ Ru

11b

Herr Braun Ma/ Geo 9d
Frau Bredlow PmsA  
Herr Bühler SK/ AWT/ Geo 6a
Frau Engel DAZ/ D/ Eng  
Frau Fiedrich D/ Ru 10b

Herr

Filter

Swe

 

Herr Gonschorek Eng/ Sp 5d
Herr Grimmer Bio/ Eng 9a

Frau

Grüger

Kunst/ Ge

6c

Frau Haase Ch/ Ma/ Phy 8b

Herr

Henkel

Bio/ Ch/ Info

5b

Frau

Hollatz

Eng/ Ru

10c

Frau

Holtz

D/ Sp/ Phil

7d

Herr

Dr. Kattinger

D/ Ge/ Swe

5c

Frau Kieckhöfer-Bundt D/ Eng 10c

Frau

Knoll

D/ Ge

9c

Frau

König

Phy/ Info

6c

Frau

Kostyra

Ge/ Sp

5a

Frau

Kristen

 Freizeitpäd.

 

Frau

Lebek

Bio/ Philo

12a

Herr Leddin Ma/ Geo 5d
Frau Lühe D/ Sonderpädagoge 8c
Frau Malsch Eng  

Herr

Meisel

Ge/ Sp/ AWT

6a

Frau

Mißmann

Ma/ Geo/ Astro

10d

Frau

Mostek

Ma/ Geo/ Sp

8c

Frau

Müller

Bio/ Ch

 

Herr

Mumm

Kunst/ Ge

10a 

Frau Nguyen Bio/ Ch/ Ma 6b

Frau

Dr. Oertel

Ma/ Geo/ Info

8a

Frau Peplow D/ Eng 9c

Frau

Piotraschke

Eng/ Ru

8a

Frau Plümecke Eng/ Frz 7c

Frau

Prey

D/ Ru

10a

Frau

Prochnio

Bio/ Sp

11a

Frau

Raasch

Ma/ Phy

8d

Frau Dr. Rautenberg Frz/ Ku  
Frau Reckzeh Eng/ Rel  

Herr

Renneberg

Ma/ Geo/ AWT

 

Frau

Riewe

D/ Ge

8d

Frau Rud Bio/ Ru  

Frau

Schäning

D/ Mu

9b

Frau

Schiewe

Ma/ Geo

8b

Frau

Schlott

D/ Ge/ Sk

6d

Frau

Schotte

Geo/ Sk/ Sp

7c

Frau

Schulz, E.

Eng/ Ru

 

Frau Schulz, P. WK/ Ma  

Herr

Schwuchow

Ge/ WK/ Rel/ Sp

6b

Frau

Spade

D/ Ge/ Sk

9d

Frau

Staar

D/ Mu

12b

Frau Stolt D/ Ku/ Mu 7a
Frau Taubert DAZ/ D/ Geo  

Frau

Trzcinski

D/ Ru/ Ku

9a

Herr Tuchscherer Ma/ Geo/ Sp 6d
Frau Ullmann Sonderpädagoge  

Frau

Weinz

Eng/ Ru

 

Herr

Winkler

Ma/ Phy/ Info/ Sp

 

Frau

Wolf

Ge/ Rel

7a

Frau

Zibell

Ma/ Phy/ Info

 

Frau

Zilinske

Ma/ Geo/ WK

 


Kollegium 2014/2015